Ondo 1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Gertine v.d. Kaaij, Tessa de Jong, Anniek Arensman, Danielle Meijster

    Heren: Matthijs Verbaan, Rick Vermeer, Robbert van Essen, Jory Spaans

     

     

    Ondo 2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Dominique v.d. Berg, Marit Meijer, Marloes Valstar, Julia van Deventer, Lilly Valstar, Inge van der Wijden

    Heren: Max Wubben, Glen Bovenlander, Tim Weber, Ewoud Lokker, Edwin Vellekoop, Luuk Voskamp. Max Wubben

     

    Ondo 3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Georgie Keus, Naomi Boot, Jeanette de Bes-van Staalduinen, Danicia Tjwa, Corine van Kampen

    Heren: Joost van Putte, Kees van Velden, David Overdulve, Sander Boers, Mark Vuijk

     

    Ondo 4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Danielle Pronk, Inge Vreugdenhil, Marinka Willemsen, Yannique Meijerink, Emma v.d. Linden, Dorien v.d. Wel

    Heren: Dave Bovenlander, Carlos Wessteijn, Mark Hofman, Duke Spaans, Roy Kok, Jeroen Valstar

     

    Ondo 5, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Nienke de Heer, Karen Wildschut, Sandra Noordam, Linda Tak, Mirjam Schep, Cindy v.d. Sar, Arianne Pongers

    Heren: Bert van Putte, Robin Hoogendoorn, Patrice van Geest, Mike Molhoek, Edwin de Lijster, Bart Schooneboom

     

    Ondo 6, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Pauline Boekestein, Maxime Boot, Iris Philippi, Jannelieke Boot, Lyda Torn, Vera Swaab, Annelotte Boers, Louise van Zijderveld

    Heren: Cock Hordijk, Dennis Kuyvenhoven, Patrick van Nieuwkerk, Melvin de Groot, Tom Kuijvenhoven, Ronald van Nieuwkerk,  Johnny van Nieuwkerk

     

    Ondo A1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Inge v.d. Wijden, Sanne Warmerdam,  Djemmie Keus,  Maaike Riem

    Heren: Pepijn Stokdijk, Luca de Winter, Jelle Prins, Nico Boers

     

    Ondo A2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Renee Groenewegen,  Mariska de Jong, Roos Vroonland, Saskia Tamerus, Lisa Gstrein, Eline van Os

    Heren: Michiel de Vries, Sjoerd de Haan, Leon Valstar, Lennart van Geest, Timo Broekman

     

    Ondo A3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Esmee van Daalen, Sanne Voois, Karlijn van Marrewijk, Amy Pronk

    Heren: Yannick Boot, Alexander Vugt, Dirk Daenen, Rick v.d. Lans, Victor de Haan

     

    Ondo A4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Fleur Jonker, Naomi v.d. Kaaij, Melissa Meijndert, Laure Groenewegen, Sharon Jansen - de Korte

    Heren: Twan Zeelenberg, Joey van Haaren, Tim Blankert, Jord Molhoek

     

    Ondo A5, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Jasmijn de Vries, Britt Starre, Elise Werkman, Esmee Pronk, Jascha Voskamp, Ilona Oosterhof, Hester Groenewegen, Simone Schijf, Romee v.d. Eik, Denise v.d. Sar
     

     

    Ondo B1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Bente Voois, Nienke Riem,Kim de Jong, Merel Arensman

    Heren: Wouter Wildschut, Michiel Oudshoorn, Hugo Meijer, Roel Vollebregt

     

    Ondo B2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Lieke Heijstek, Daphne van der Knaap, Simone Tak, Esmee Voois, Nienke Wessteijn

    Heren: Maarten de Berg, Thomas Kolp, Sijmen Ockhorst, Sjoerd Valstar

     

    Ondo B3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Melanie van Alphen, Sophie Boot, Rachel Eggermond, Sanne Endeveld, Kelly ten Hoeve, Eline Kampert, Denise van der Sar, Sharon van Velden

     

    Ondo B4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Kirsten van Alphen, Lara Endeveld, Femke Hockx, Stephanie van Staalduinen

    Heren: Mick Elgershuizen, Jesse van der Houwen, Stijn d'Huy, Tom Slootweg, Mats Zeelenberg

     

    Ondo B5, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Rebecca Heus, Britt Katsma, Emma Kruijskamp, Daniëlle Schijf, Ruth Torn, Nadine Werkman

    Heren: Sebastiaan Molenaar,Stefan van Os, Twan Voskamp, Mats Zeelenberg

     

    Ondo C1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Korte, Renske Riem, Mauri Spies,  Anne Wildschut, Maaike van der Windt

    Heren: Rob Arensman, Daan Deanen, Freek van Duijvenbode, Casper Tak

     

    Ondo C2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Isa Angerman, Elise Meijer, Linsey Zuidgeest, Pascalle de Korte, Sanne Wessteijn

    Heren: Noah Hoogenboom, Mitch Olthuis, Sven Vellekoop, Teijm Vollebrecht, Jesse Voois

     

    Ondo C3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Lotte van der Kaaij, Claudia Klomp, Marian Krijgsman, Myrthe Staalekker, Britt van Vliet

    Heren: Ryan van Bodegom Smith, Dennis Kregel, Jack van Ruyven, Wesley Ton

     

    Ondo C4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Babette Boon, Lisa Jonker, Romy Lammering, Fleur van der Sar, Nena Stolk, Sarah Torn,Kimberley Troost

    Heren: Kevin de Lange, Sven Peute, Julian van der Sar

     

    Ondo D1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Floortje Angerman, Jitske Heijstek, Gwen Kuiper, Diede van Putte

    Heren: Jesse Boelen, Max van der Bos,Roeland Meijer, Glenn van Vliet

     

    Ondo D2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Maaike Boers, Pien van Duivenbode, Hege Hanemaaijer, Vera Meijer, Danique Meijndert, Liselotte Ockhorst

    Heren: Luuk de Koning, Iwan van Velden, Sjors Vroonland

     

    Ondo D3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Sylvie Burgers, Florien Duijvesteijn, Gabriëlle Heus, Lieke Staalekker

    Heren: Sander Hers, Thijmen Honselaar, Rens van der Meer, Wesley van der Scheer, Roel van der Wilk

     

    Ondo D4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Esmee Boerboom, Lisanne van Dam, Sterre van Elswijk, Eva Haas, Rosan van der Lans, Lynn van der Spek, Laura Valstar, Anne Wells, Imme Hoogeveen

     

    Ondo E1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Eva Endeveld, Fenne Wartewig

    Heren: Sam Debeij, Tim van Holst, Aron van der Kraan

     

    Ondo E2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Renate Boers, Lieke de Groot, Julia van der Lans

    Heren: Noah van der Bos, Mike van der Kooij

     

    Ondo E3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Amy van Alphen, Renske van der Meer

    Heren: Rens Bakker, Levi van der Kooij, Storm Sauer

     

    Ondo E4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Mare Hofstra, Demi Kuiper, Isabel Wells

    Heren: Paul van Duijvenbode, Lars van der Kraan

     

    Ondo E5, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Kim  Beusichem,Hadasa Hoogenboom, Anne van der Sar

    Heren: Chris van Holsteijn, Tijn Kuijvenhoven

     

    Ondo E6, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Yara Naissan, Romie van der Sar, Ilse Wessteijn

    Heren: Rens van der Valk,Cornè de Vries

     

    Ondo E7, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Lieke Boon, Sarah van Eijk, Danisha van der Pluijm

    Heren: Olof Vollebrecht, Walt Vollebrecht

     

    Ondo E8, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Lieke Hartman, Anouk Vos, Lynn van Zeijl

    Heren: Micha Bakker, Daan van Holst

     

    Ondo F1, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Finn van Vliet, Saar Koenekoop

    Heren: Koen van Velden, Sven Boers 

     

    Ondo F2, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Fenne van Staveren, Tess van Alfen

    Heren: Jeroen Meijer, Thomas Lobbezoo, Daan Spaans

     

    Ondo F3, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Arianne vanTilburg, Fabiënne Welss 

    Heren: Pepe van Geest, Victor Kaman, Nick van der Kraan

     

    Ondo F4, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Frederique Zuiderwijk

    Heren: Mees van der Kooij, Tom van der Lans

     

    Kangaroes, seizoen 2016-2017

     

     

    ONDO G-team, seizoen 2016-2017

    Dames: Joyce van Bergenhenegouwen, Laura de Jong, Merel Vollebrecht

    Heren: Stefan Boekestein, Yelmer Duijf, Ricky Melein, Bart de Munnik, Bjorn Stapersma

     

    Ga terug naar de ONDO teams